08/05/22 - Championnat de France des clubs - 1er tour - ARA |
|
|
SAINT ETIENNE -
ARA - 042 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nom |
|
Epreuves |
Série |
Place |
Perf |
Pts |
Cat |
TRUC Manon |
|
200m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
4 |
26''13 (+1.7) |
841 |
ESF/01 |
LAVIEILLE Florent |
800m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
4 |
1'56''92 |
838 |
SEM/96 |
VIDAL Lucie |
|
400m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
1 |
60''00 |
837 |
SEF/97 |
BASSET Basile |
|
3000m Steeple
(91) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
2 |
9'46''38 |
811 |
ESM/02 |
TURIN Romain |
|
110m Haies
(106) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
2 |
15''55 (+1.0) |
804 |
SEM/93 |
TCHUENKAM Dylann (CMR) |
100m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
4 |
11''39 (+1.0) |
775 |
CAM/05 |
DELORD Caroline |
3 000m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
6 |
10'53''63 |
757 |
SEF/89 |
GONIN Arthur |
|
800m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
7 |
2'00''36 |
752 |
SEM/99 |
TURIN Romain |
|
Triple Saut /
SEM |
Finale 1 |
3 |
12m82 (+0.0) |
727 |
SEM/93 |
DURAND Melody |
100m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
7 |
13''47 (+1.7) |
721 |
JUF/04 |
COINDARD Elven |
1 500m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
5 |
4'12''03 |
718 |
CAM/05 |
MENIRI Elio |
|
Longueur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
6 |
6m01 (+0.0) |
712 |
CAM/05 |
LANDEMAINE Chloe |
400m Haies
(76) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
6 |
72''57 |
687 |
ESF/02 |
DURAND Melody |
Longueur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
14 |
4m50 (-1.6) |
677 |
JUF/04 |
FALL Samory |
|
400m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
4 |
53''68 |
654 |
CAM/05 |
LANDEMAINE Chloe |
Triple Saut /
SEF |
Finale 1 |
14 |
9m30 (+0.0) |
646 |
ESF/02 |
BEAUNE Paola |
|
1 500m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
9 |
5'20''56 |
645 |
JUF/04 |
DEVINANT Marin |
400m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
5 |
53''85 |
645 |
CAM/05 |
CLASTRES Lea |
|
400m Haies
(76) / SEF |
Finale 2 |
5 |
74''42 |
644 |
ESF/00 |
GROLE Jeremy |
|
200m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
8 |
24''25 (+0.3) |
642 |
SEM/93 |
TRUC Manon |
|
Hauteur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
11 |
1m40 |
640 |
ESF/01 |
SCHOB Camille |
|
Triple Saut /
SEF |
Finale 1 |
15 |
9m12 (-2.6) |
628 |
CAF/06 |
KANE Abdoulaye |
200m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
8 |
24''38 (+0.7) |
628 |
JUM/04 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar |
Javelot (800
G) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
5 |
46m38 |
626 |
ESM/01 |
VACHEY Pierre |
|
1 500m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
10 |
4'22''56 |
609 |
JUM/03 |
PETIT Anaelle |
|
Longueur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
16 |
4m13 (-0.2) |
599 |
JUF/04 |
CHEVALIER Sylvain |
3 000m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
9 |
9'28''89 |
599 |
CAM/05 |
GIROUD Olivier |
|
100m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
7 |
12''13 (+1.5) |
584 |
JUM/04 |
BURNICHON Colin |
Longueur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
5m31 (+0.0) |
566 |
CAM/06 |
ROCHE Celestine |
Marteau (4 Kg)
/ SEF |
Finale 1 |
7 |
36m78 |
560 |
JUF/04 |
MEYNIAL Camille |
3 000m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
15 |
12'10''61 |
559 |
JUF/03 |
CHASSE Cheyenne |
400m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
6 |
69''48 |
550 |
CAF/05 |
KANE Abdoulaye |
Triple Saut /
SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
11m02 (+1.0) |
543 |
JUM/04 |
PERS Malory |
|
1 500m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
13 |
5'38''92 |
541 |
CAF/06 |
CHAULAND Celia |
Marteau (4 Kg)
/ SEF |
Finale 1 |
9 |
35m07 |
532 |
JUF/04 |
COINDARD Elven |
Hauteur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
15 |
1m55 |
527 |
CAM/05 |
GOYET Clement |
3000m Steeple
(91) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
11'12''24 |
521 |
ESM/02 |
BERGERON Caroline |
100m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
8 |
14''84 (+2.2) |
508 |
JUF/04 |
CHANEL Malo |
|
3 000m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
12 |
9'52''03 |
501 |
CAM/05 |
AUGER Franck |
|
Marteau (7 Kg)
/ SEM |
Finale 1 |
6 |
33m47 |
483 |
MAM/69 |
CLASTRES Lea |
|
Perche / SEF |
Finale 1 |
4 |
2m40 |
479 |
ESF/00 |
COLAS Celiane |
|
Javelot (600
G) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
7 |
27m31 |
477 |
JUF/04 |
MENIRI Elio |
|
400m Haies
(91) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
8 |
66''27 |
466 |
CAM/05 |
BEAUNE Paola |
|
Hauteur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
16 |
1m20 |
453 |
JUF/04 |
MERVANT DUFY Eva |
200m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
7 |
31''33 (+0.9) |
450 |
CAF/06 |
PHILIBERT Aline |
800m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
13 |
2'49''21 |
449 |
ESF/01 |
BENAS Lola |
|
100m Haies
(84) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
7 |
19''39 (+0.9) |
448 |
ESF/00 |
TCHUENKAM Dylann (CMR) |
Poids (7 Kg) /
SEM |
Finale 1 |
12 |
8m46 |
438 |
CAM/05 |
BERTHONNEAU Mahaut |
Disque (1.0
Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
10 |
24m75 |
427 |
CAF/06 |
LAVIEILLE Philippe |
Disque (2.0
Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
13 |
25m00 |
422 |
MAM/64 |
GUYOT Juliette |
|
800m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
16 |
2'53''29 |
404 |
CAF/05 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar |
Hauteur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
16 |
1m40 |
401 |
ESM/01 |
PACOUTET Martin |
Javelot (800
G) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
29m61 |
390 |
ESM/02 |
VIDAL Lucie |
|
Disque (1.0
Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
12 |
22m15 |
380 |
SEF/97 |
SCHOB Camille |
|
Javelot (600
G) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
13 |
21m15 |
364 |
CAF/06 |
ROCHE Celestine |
Perche / SEF |
Finale 1 |
11 |
2m00 |
362 |
JUF/04 |
MERVANT DUFY Eva |
Poids (4 Kg) /
SEF |
Finale 1 |
15 |
6m17 |
350 |
CAF/06 |
PETIT Anaelle |
|
Poids (4 Kg) /
SEF |
Finale 1 |
16 |
5m80 |
328 |
JUF/04 |
LAVIEILLE Philippe |
Perche / SEM |
Finale 1 |
13 |
2m40 |
312 |
MAM/64 |
COZIC Gabin |
|
Poids (7 Kg) /
SEM |
Finale 1 |
16 |
6m13 |
301 |
ESM/00 |
DOZIER Pascale |
3 000m Marche
/ SEF |
Finale 1 |
11 |
21'26''01 |
301 |
MAF/73 |
PONTHUS Jean-luc |
5 000m Marche
/ SEM |
Finale 1 |
12 |
32'35''39 |
281 |
MAM/60 |
CARRIER Jean-claude |
5 000m Marche
/ SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
32'44''91 |
274 |
MAM/53 |
GROLE Jeremy |
|
Disque (2.0
Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
15 |
14m80 |
238 |
SEM/93 |
DOZIER Vincent |
Marteau (7 Kg)
/ SEM |
Finale 1 |
14 |
16m62 |
228 |
MAM/74 |
LEBORGNE Thibault |
110m Haies
(106) / SEM |
Finale 2 |
5 |
21''64 (+0.5) |
132 |
SEM/94 |
BELMOSTEFAOUI Philippe |
400m Haies
(91) / SEM |
Finale 2 |
8 |
81''33 |
109 |
MAM/67 |
BELMOSTEFAOUI Kelly-ann |
3 000m Marche
/ SEF |
Finale 1 |
- |
DQ |
0 |
CAF/05 |
PACOUTET Martin |
Perche / SEM |
Finale 1 |
- |
NM |
0 |
ESM/02 |
|
|
4 X 100m / SEF |
|
7 |
52''93 |
791 |
ESF |
BERGERON
Caroline (JUF/04), SCHOB Camille (CAF/06), DURAND Melody (JUF/04), TRUC Manon
(ESF/01) |
|
|
|
4 X 400m / SEF |
|
6 |
4'23''91 |
729 |
SEF |
BENAS Lola
(ESF/00), LANDEMAINE Chloe (ESF/02), BEAUNE Paola (JUF/04), VIDAL Lucie
(SEF/97) |
|
|
|
4 X 100m / SEM |
|
8 |
45''94 |
686 |
JUM |
GIROUD Olivier
(JUM/04), KANE Abdoulaye (JUM/04), FALL Samory (CAM/05), MENIRI Elio (CAM/05) |
|
|
|
4 X 400m / SEM |
|
3 |
3'30''63 |
764 |
SEM |
TCHUENKAM
Dylann (CAM/05), TURIN Romain (SEM/93), GONIN Arthur (SEM/99), LAVIEILLE
Florent (SEM/96) |
Résultats Équipes | Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50 541 pt |
CLUB
ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 879 pt |
EA CHAMBERY |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 918 pt |
EA
BOURG-EN-BRESSE* |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 562 pt |
ASVEL
VILLEURBANNE* |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 262 pt |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 721 pt |
ATHLE CALADE
VAL DE SAONE * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|