04/06/22 - Pré-Régionaux de Demi-Fond
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE - ARA - 043
Place
Perf
Nom
Club
Dep
Lig
Cat
Points
2000m Steeple (76) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 20:21
3 (1ère)
7'56''10
BEAUNE Paola
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
734
5 (2e)
8'20''25
MEYNIAL Camille
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/03
648
05/06/22 - Championnats Vallée du Rhône
OYONNAX - ARA - 001
Place
Perf
Nom
Club
Dep
Lig
Cat
Points
100m / CAF | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.6 | 12:25
7 (7e)
13''87
SCHOB Camille
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
655
100m / CAF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.8 | 11:25
1
13''82
q
SCHOB Camille
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
663
Longueur / CAF | F | Finale directe 2
5 (13e)
4m19
(+
1.0)
MERVANT DUFY Eva
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
612
4m09(+0.1) / 4m19(+1.0) / 3m89(+0.0)
Poids (3 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1
6 (6e)
6m59
MERVANT DUFY Eva
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
376
6m59 / 6m28 / 6m14 / 6m35 / 6m16 / 5m98
100m / JUF | F | Finale 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.5 | 12:33
5 (12e)
14''68
OGBONE Nadege
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/03
531
100m / JUF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.2 | 11:37
5
14''47
q
OGBONE Nadege
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/03
562
200m / TCF | F | Finale directe 6 | Chr : E | Vt : +1.6 | 15:39
3 (10e)
28''69
SCHOB Camille
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
633
400m / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:28
2 (1ère)
58''21
VIDAL Lucie
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEF/97
898
400m / TCF | F | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 16:32
6 (7e)
68''50
MERVANT DUFY Eva
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
576
Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1
8 (3e)
24m71
BERTHONNEAU Mahaut
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
426
24m71 / 23m07 / X / 23m06 / 22m72 / X
Marteau (4 Kg) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1
3 (2e)
39m16
CHAULAND Celia
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
598
39m16 / 36m89 / X / 36m09 / 38m93 / X
4 (3e)
36m50
ROCHE Celestine
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
555
35m71 / 35m17 / X / 36m50 / 34m37 / 34m80
Javelot (600 G) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1
4 (1ère)
27m97
COLAS Celiane
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
489
27m97 / 27m56 / 26m03 / 25m78 / 27m15 / 27m52
100m / JUM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.5 | 11:06
7 (25e)
12''44
GIROUD Olivier
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/04
512
100m / TCM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.2 | 11:20
5 (6e)
12''16
BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESM/01
576
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 16:02
3 (5e)
50''82
MOIROUX Robin
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
ESM/00
810
4 (2e)
51''26
TCHUENKAM Dylann
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
785
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 16:06
2 (3e)
51''46
FALL Samory
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
774
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 17:24
6 (1er)
4'23''60
GOYET Clement
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
ESM/02
599
Javelot (800 G) / TCM | M | Finale directe 1
2 (2e)
41m99
BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESM/01
564
40m64 / 41m99 / X / 36m95 / 37m05 / 39m83