18/06/22 - Championnat départemental Benjamins | |||||||
VENISSIEUX - ARA - 069 | |||||||
Place | Perf | Nom | Club | Dep | Lig | Cat | Points |
Triathlon / BEF | F | Résultat (Détails) | |||||||
15 | 79 pts | APPERCEL Orlane | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEF/10 | |
Triple : 8m76(+1.3) - 50m : 7''67(-3.6) - Disq06 : 15m30 | |||||||
41 | 56 pts | DUPONT Anna | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEF/10 | |
Longueur : 2m96(+1.7) - Pds (2) : 6m26 - 1000m : 3'53''19 | |||||||
43 | 53 pts | MALLET Lilly | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEF/09 | |
50m : 8''73(-2.4) - Longueur : 3m19(+1.8) - Pds (2) : 6m41 | |||||||
47 | 51 pts | AUSSENAC Victoire | Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet | 69 | ARA | BEF/10 | |
Hauteur : 1m15 - Disq06 : 12m11 - 1000m : 4'18''09 | |||||||
52 | 41 pts | COROFORO Aylin | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEF/10 | |
Triple : 6m82(+0.8) - 50H (65) : 10''90(-1.5) - Pds (2) : 4m99 | |||||||
55 | 17 pts | FAUCHEUX Charlotte | Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet | 69 | ARA | BEF/10 | |
50m : 9''42(-2.9) - Longueur : 2m24(+0.2) - Javt4 : 5m51 | |||||||
4 X 60m / BEF | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 10:22 | |||||||
4 (7e) | 36''06 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * | / | 19 | |||
DUPONT Anna (BEF/10), MALLET Lilly (BEF/09), COROFORO Aylin (BEF/10), APPERCEL Orlane (BEF/10) | |||||||
Triathlon / BEM | M | Résultat (Détails) | |||||||
3 | 110 pts | TELO Dylan | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/09 | |
Disq10 : 23m23 - Longueur : 5m03(+3.1) - 50m : 6''76(-0.6) | |||||||
4 | 103 pts | LAVIEILLE Matias | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/09 | |
Hauteur : 1m52 - Javt5 : 24m07 - 50H (65) : 8''13(-2.3) | |||||||
5 | 100 pts | CHAPIRON Alexis | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/09 | |
Pds (3) : 8m97 - Hauteur : 1m37 - 50m : 6''77(-1.3) | |||||||
22 | 71 pts | MONTORO Leandro | Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet | 69 | ARA | BEM/10 | |
Javt5 : 23m90 - Longueur : 3m73(+1.7) - 50H (65) : 9''79(-1.4) | |||||||
35 | 64 pts | HOLGUIN Diego | Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet | 69 | ARA | BEM/10 | |
Javt5 : 19m18 - Longueur : 3m32(+1.3) - 1000m : 3'30''19 | |||||||
45 | 54 pts | FRANCOIS Corto | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/10 | |
Javt5 : 21m41 - Longueur : 3m05(+1.9) - 50m : 8''63(-0.6) | |||||||
49 | 53 pts | PAQUELET Calixte | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/10 | |
Pds (3) : 5m71 - Triple : 7m81(+5.3) - 50H (65) : 10''33(-1.4) | |||||||
54 | 44 pts | CAUDRELIER Romain | Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche | 69 | ARA | BEM/10 | |
Hauteur : 1m15 - Javt5 : 13m10 - 50H (65) : 11''48(-2.7) | |||||||
4 X 60m / BEM | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 10:32 | |||||||
1 (1er) | 31''10 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * | / | 44 | |||
MONTORO Leandro (BEM/10), CHAPIRON Alexis (BEM/09), LAVIEILLE Matias (BEM/09), TELO Dylan (BEM/09) | |||||||
4 X 60m / BEM | | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 10:35 | |||||||
3 (7e) | 38''83 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE *2 | / | 15 | |||
HOLGUIN Diego (BEM/10), PAQUELET Calixte (BEM/10), CAUDRELIER Romain (BEM/10), FRANCOIS Corto (BEM/10) |