05/02/22 - Championnats AURA Indoor CJES
AUBIERE - ARA - 063
Place
Perf
Nom
Club
Dep
Lig
Cat
Niv
Pts
60m - Salle / JUF | F | Finale 3 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 13:57
5 (16e)
8''63
(0.214)
DURAND Melody
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
R2
718
60m - Salle / JUF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 12:52
6
8''52
(0.247)
q
DURAND Melody
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
R2
747
60m - Salle / TCF | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 14:02
5 (1ère)
7''81
(0.197)
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
N3
954
60m - Salle / TCF | F | Série 5 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 13:12
2
7''96
(0.190)
q
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
IR1
908
200m - Salle / TCF | F | Finale 3 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022
4 (3e)
26''09
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
IR2
899
200m - Salle / TCF | F | Série 11 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022
2
25''76
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
IR2
927
400m - Salle / TCF | F | Finale directe 6 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 18:12
2 (4e)
60''52
VIDAL Lucie
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEF/97
IR2
854
60m - Salle / CAM | M | Finale 2 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 16:35
1 (7e)
7''37
TCHUENKAM Dylann (CMR)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
IR3
760
60m - Salle / CAM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 14:25
2
7''38
(0.213)
q
TCHUENKAM Dylann (CMR)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
IR3
756
60m - Salle / CAM | M | Série 6 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 14:37
8 (72e)
7''85
(0.217)
MENIRI Elio
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
CAM/05
R4
557
60m - Salle / CAM | M | Série 13 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 14:58
3 (84e)
7''93
(0.139)
LOZANCIC Thomas
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
CAM/05
R4
526
200m - Salle / CAM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022
4 (25e)
24''51
MENIRI Elio
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
CAM/05
R3
665
1 (3e)
23''30
TCHUENKAM Dylann (CMR)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
IR4
812
60m - Salle / JUM | M | Série 8 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 15:26
4 (50e)
7''75
(0.197)
GIROUD Olivier
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/04
R3
596
60m - Salle / TCM | M | Série 8 | Chr : E | 05/02/2022 | 16:14
2 (15e)
7''42
DJEBABLA Yasser
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESM/02
IR3
738
400m - Salle / TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022 | 18:28
4 (15e)
52''28
MOIROUX Robin
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
ESM/00
IR3
786
400m - Salle / TCM | M | Finale directe 6 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022 | 18:40
4 (20e)
54''23
DJEBABLA Yasser
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESM/02
R1
682
1 500m - Salle / TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 06/02/2022
1 (4e)
4'00''51
LAVIEILLE Florent
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/96
IR2
889
9 (6e)
4'21''93
MOIROUX Robin
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
ESM/00
R2
646