02/07/22 - Championnats AURA CJES
CLERMONT FERRAND - ARA - 063
Place
Perf
Nom
Club
Dep
Lig
Cat
Points
2000m Steeple (76) / CAF-JUF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 18:54
5 (2e)
7'36''21
BEAUNE Paola
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
808
9 (4e)
7'46''55
MEYNIAL Camille
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/03
769
Disque (1.0 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | 02/07/2022 | 13:30
4 (4e)
25m38
BERTHONNEAU Mahaut
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
438
25m38 / X / X / 23m36 / X / X
Marteau (3 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | 03/07/2022
5 (5e)
42m77
MAROUZE Carmel
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/05
655
42m77 / X / X / X / 39m42 / 39m01
100m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +0.6 | 02/07/2022 | 16:50
2 (1ère)
12''09
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
974
100m / TCF | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0 | 02/07/2022 | 14:12
2
12''23
q
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
946
200m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : -0.8 | 03/07/2022 | 16:03
7 (3e)
25''45
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
901
200m / TCF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1.7 | 03/07/2022 | 13:49
1
25''18
q
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/01
925
400m / TCF | F | Finale directe A | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 16:22
6 (2e)
58''07
VIDAL Lucie
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEF/97
903
800m / TCF | F | Finale directe D | Chr : E | 03/07/2022 | 16:44
10 (18e)
2'39''96
PERS Malory
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/06
557
400m Haies (76) / TCF | F | Finale directe B | Chr : E | 03/07/2022 | 11:36
3 (6e)
65''80
BEAUNE Paola
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
859
Marteau (4 Kg) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | 03/07/2022 | 15:25
8 (2e)
37m95
CHAULAND Celia
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
578
34m44 / X / 37m95 / X / X / X
9 (3e)
37m21
ROCHE Celestine
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
566
37m21 / 36m94 / X / X / X / 33m76
11 (4e)
35m22
COLAS Celiane
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
535
X / 33m55 / 33m37 / X / 35m22 / 23m22
Javelot (600 G) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | 03/07/2022 | 13:30
9 (5e)
29m68
COLAS Celiane
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/04
520
29m68 / X / 27m29 / 27m67 / X / 28m44
2000m Steeple (84) / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 19:10
1 (1er)
6'07''89
COINDARD Elven
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
872
7 (4e)
6'20''35
CHEVALIER Sylvain
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
800
11 (8e)
6'37''31
BABOUX-GARNIER Solal
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet
69
ARA
CAM/06
705
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe D | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 16:07
6 (3e)
52''03
FALL Samory
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
742
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe F | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 16:16
6 (9e)
54''11
JAUBERT Justin
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/06
632
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe C | Chr : E | 03/07/2022 | 17:05
10 (16e)
2'02''50
GONIN Arthur
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/99
700
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe D | Chr : E | 03/07/2022 | 17:13
2 (3e)
2'00''62
DEVINANT Marin
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
745
12 (19e)
2'24''15
CHANEL Malo
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/05
283
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe A | Chr : E | 02/07/2022 | 18:26
9 (3e)
3'57''27
LAVIEILLE Florent
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/96
887