22/06/19 - Championnats Régionaux Individuels
SAINT ETIENNE - ARA - 042
Place
Perf
Nom
Club
Dep
Lig
Cat
Niv
Pts
Disque (1.0 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe | 22/06/2019 | 17:00
4 (4e)
29m68
CLASTRES Elise
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/03
R3
516
X / 29m68 / X / - / - / -
5 (5e)
29m42
DOZIER Celia
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/02
R3
512
29m42 / X / X / X / X / X
Marteau (3 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe | 23/06/2019 | 12:00
5 (5e)
43m14
FARGEIX Lea
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/02
R2
661
36m87 / 40m88 / X / 43m14 / 39m98 / 41m06
-
NM
CHAPON Celia
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/03
0
X / X / X
100m / JUF | F | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.9 | 22/06/2019 | 15:23
2
12''13
(0.194)
q
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/01
N4
966
100m / JUF finale | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +1.0 | 22/06/2019 | 17:27
3 (3e)
12''17
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/01
N4
958
Disque (1.0 Kg) / JUF | F | Finale directe | 22/06/2019 | 18:15
4 (4e)
32m42
BERTHONNEAU Jeanne
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/01
R1
566
X / 32m29 / 32m21 / 32m42 / X / X
200m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +1.2 | 23/06/2019 | 15:31
7 (2e)
25''11
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/01
N4
932
200m / TCF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.8 | 23/06/2019 | 13:17
2
24''92
q
TRUC Manon
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUF/01
N4
949
400m / TCF | F | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 16:29
2 (6e)
60''12
VIDAL Lucie
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESF/97
IR2
833
800m / TCF | F | Finale directe 4 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 18:50
8 (7e)
2'28''02
CLASTRES Elise
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/03
R1
715
400m Haies (76) / TCF | F | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 23/06/2019 | 16:03
4 (8e)
67''70
LANDEMAINE Chloe
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAF/02
IR2
809
200m / CAM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.2 | 23/06/2019 | 13:34
4 (19e)
24''20
DJEBABLA Yasser
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R3
648
110m Haies (91) / CAM | M | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +1.5 | 23/06/2019 | 14:36
2 (2e)
14''88
CHEMARIN Tristan
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
IR1
913
110m Haies (91) / CAM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.3 | 23/06/2019 | 11:46
4
15''39
q
CHEMARIN Tristan
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
IR3
830
400m Haies (84) / CAM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 23/06/2019 | 16:47
2 (6e)
59''69
MONTAGNE Tommy
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R1
745
Javelot (700 G) / CAM | M | Finale directe | 23/06/2019 | 12:00
10 (10e)
36m85
HERVIS Lenny
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/03
D2
492
36m85 / 36m05 / X
110m Haies (99) / JUM | M | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +0.2 | 23/06/2019 | 14:25
2 (1er)
14''41
KOUA Franck (ITA)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/01
N4
993
110m Haies (99) / JUM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7 | 23/06/2019 | 11:32
3
14''44
q
KOUA Franck (ITA)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/01
N4
988
Longueur / JUM | M | Finale directe | 22/06/2019 | 15:00
3 (3e)
6m58
(+2.1)
KOUA Franck (ITA)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/01
IR3
833
6m41(+0.0) / 6m46(+1.3) / 6m50(+0.3) / 6m58(+2.1) / 6m47(+1.0) / X(+1.0)
Javelot (800 G) / JUM | M | Finale directe 1 | 23/06/2019 | 14:45
4 (4e)
45m21
JULLIARD Corentin
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/00
R2
609
40m81 / 42m75 / 45m17 / 44m33 / 41m89 / 45m21
Longueur / ESM | M | Finale directe 1 | 22/06/2019 | 18:15
2 (2e)
6m92
(+1.0)
CHAVEROT Quentin
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
ESM/98
IR1
905
X(+1.9) / X(+2.2) / 6m71(+2.4) / X(+2.2) / 6m92(+1.0) / X(+1.0)
Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | 22/06/2019 | 14:00
8 (8e)
35m47
BADIE Olivier
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
VEM/75
R2
612
35m00 / 33m84 / X / 35m47 / 33m58 / X
200m / TCM | M | Série 7 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.5 | 23/06/2019 | 13:07
2 (13e)
22''90
GROLE Jeremy
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/93
IR3
806
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe B | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 16:48
8 (10e)
51''81
MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/00
IR3
754
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe F | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 17:04
3 (6e)
53''69
DJEBABLA Yasser
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R1
654
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 19:04
10 (8e)
1'54''58
BRUYAS Maxence
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/94
IR1
900
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 4 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 19:24
11 (20e)
2'06''19
MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/00
R2
616
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 5 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 19:29
9 (15e)
2'04''42
MONTAGNE Tommy
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R1
656
11 (18e)
2'08''82
VACHEY Pierre
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/03
R3
559
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 20:10
1 (2e)
4'00''54
COINDARD Flavien
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/01
IR2
848
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 22/06/2019 | 20:16
10 (10e)
4'14''97
GARNIER-FIERE Hector
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R1
687
17 (17e)
4'21''93
VANSTEENKISTE Remi
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
CAM/02
R2
615
110m Haies (106) / TCM | M | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +2.9 | 23/06/2019 | 14:06
-
DNF
TURIN Romain
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/93
0
110m Haies (106) / TCM | M | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.9 | 23/06/2019 | 11:24
2 (5e)
15''31
q
TURIN Romain
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
SEM/93
IR1
842
Hauteur / TCM | M | Finale Concours A | 22/06/2019 | 17:20
9 (2e)
1m91
KOUA Franck (ITA)
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche
69
ARA
JUM/01
IR3
836
1m72(-) / 1m76(-) / 1m80(-) / 1m83(XO) / 1m86(O) / 1m89(XXO) / 1m91(XXO) / 1m93(XXX)